Business

Order

Standard comfort

Order

VIP

Order

Minivans

Order

Minibus

Order

Crossovers

Order

Beregovo

Transcarpathia is a paradise for tourists, because it is here that you can not only relax, but also improve your health. Getting to this part of Ukraine will allow intercity taxi from the company Your line.

Intercity taxi in Berehove is one of the most popular tourist destinations in the Transcarpathian region — the most convenient and safe way to get to this town.

Taxi numbers in Berehove are easy to find, for example, Star Taxi, a very popular taxi there. But if you need prices – call us! For example, the cost of a taxi Coast – Mukachevo some 260 hryvnia.

Transfer price to Beregovo

Attention, below is the approximate price taking into account the shortest route, the cost of fuel, the exchange rate at the time of writing the article. To find out the exact cost of the transfer to Beregovo, call the number listed on the site. The driver will explain all the nuances and declare the final cost.

CityDistance (km)Price (UAH)
Lviv2604160
Ternopil3886208
Ivano-Frankivsk2624192
Uzhhorod691104
Kiev80212832
Vinnytsia6179872
Dnieper120119216
Odessa92114736
Kharkiv128720592
Zaporizhzhia126420224
Transfer from Khmelnitsky to Europe
Krakow3715936
Warsaw5879392
Budapest3165056
Vienna5879392
Berlin96815488
Rome155524880
Milan130820928
Paris185029600
Bratislava5188288

Car parks

In Your Line car fleet there is a wide variety of transport, which allows you to choose the best taxi option in Berehove:

  • cars, ideal for long-distance taxis, if traveling with a family of three;
  • Modern minivans, easily accommodating up to eight people. Such a long-distance taxi in Berehove will be a rational solution for a small company of 2-3 married couples with or without children;
  • comfortable minibuses with an increased number of passenger seats. Such a taxi is inexpensive and convenient for a whole group of tourists. Often, a long-distance taxi in Berehove is preferred by minibus for summer and winter corporate events, team building in a non-working environment. Taxi service is also relevant if it is necessary to transport not only tourists, but also important equipment.

Taxi service from Your line — carefully selected routes, taking into account the workload of routes. Traveling in this way does not need to call Kosino separately.

You can learn all the important information and read reviews by visiting the website of a taxi company.

Our advantages

We will inform you in advance of the fixed cost of your long-distance trip

One day before the trip, you will find out the make of the car and data on the driver

You can adjust the departure time in advance, as it is convenient for you

Canceling an order does not oblige you to anything, you just need to call the control room

Галерея

Send message

Order a transfer