Business

Order

Standard comfort

Order

VIP

Order

Minivans

Order

Minibus

Order

Crossovers

Order

Bukovel

Who has never been Ukrainian Carpathians, it’s time to call a long-distance taxi in Bukovel. For those who want to feel the power and beauty of nature, the taxi company Your line provides a diverse fleet: cars, minivans, modern minibuses with all the conditions. All taxi cars in excellent condition, they are driven by professional drivers, so the transfer to Bukovel will be interesting, pleasant, safe.

For example, an operator will help you easily calculate the cost of a long-distance taxi along the most popular routes:

  • Kiev – Bukovel
  • Ternopil – Bukovel
  • Chernivtsi – Bukovel
  • Vorokhta – Bukovel
  • Tatarov – Bukovel

Which route to choose

To get to this beautiful place will allow an ordinary taxi to Bukovel directly from your city. If the distance is too large or a tourist group from another country, it is easy to use another service from Your line — call a low-cost taxi from the airport. It is relevant in many cities of Ukraine. The most popular taxi option from Lviv, which can be ordered online using the return form or by phone. Taxi number is listed there.

Transfer prices at Taxi in Bukovel

Destination BukovelDistance (km) Time on the road (hour)Cost (UAH)
Taxi Bukovel Krakow (Poland, airport)560 km7 ч. 23 min.8960
Taxi Bukovel Warsaw (Poland, airport)628 km9 ч. 33 min.10048
Taxi Bukovel Rzeszow (Poland, airport)405 km5 ч. 58 min.6480
Taxi Bukovel Vinnitsa420 km7 ч. 3 min.6720
Taxi Bukovel Dnipro (Dnipropetrovsk)999 km15 ч. 36 min.15984
Taxi Bukovel Donetsk1 262 km19 ч. 50 min.20192
Taxi Bukovel Zhytomyr500 km7 ч. 36 min.8000
Taxi Bukovel Zaporozhye1 062 km16 ч.19 min.16992
Taxi Bukovel Ivano-Frankivsk102 km1 час. 58 min.1632
Taxi Bukovel Kiev40,7 km55 min.651,2
Taxi Bukovel Yaremche40,7 km55 min.651,2
Taxi Bukovel Kropivnitsky (Kirovograd)748 km11 ч. 45 min.11968
Taxi Bukovel Lutsk378 km5 ч. 50 min.6048
Taxi Bukovel Mariupol1 343 km19 ч. 41 min.21488
Taxi Bukovel Melitopol1 155 km17 ч. 6 min.18480
Taxi Bukovel Mykolayiv857 km13 ч. 8 min.13712
Taxi Bukovel Odessa861 km12 ч. 51 min.13776
Taxi Bukovel Poltava979 km13 ч. 28 min.15664
Taxi Bukovel Rovno379 km5 ч. 57 min.6064
Taxi Bukovel Sumy975 km14 ч. 0 min.15600
Taxi Bukovel Ternopil224 km3 ч. 46 min.3584
Taxi Bukovel Uzhgorod260 km4 ч. 51 min.4160
Taxi Bukovel Solotvino95,4 km1 час. 54 min.1526,4
Taxi Bukovel Uman578 km9 ч. 37 min.9248
Taxi Bukovel Kharkiv1 116 km15 ч. 20 min.17856
Taxi Bukovel Kherson923 km14 ч. 1 min.14768
Taxi Bukovel Khmelnitsky305 km5 ч. 16 min.4880
Taxi Bukovel Cherkasy774 km11 ч. 51 min.12384
Taxi Bukovel Chernihiv790 km11 ч. 19 min.12640
Taxi Bukovel Chernivtsi166 km2 ч. 57 min.2656

Intercity taxi in Bukovel is always in excellent technical condition. Intercity taxi must be carefully checked before the trip. Taxi service is obtained as safe as possible. 

Intercity taxi guarantees not only the quality of the trip, but its timeliness. Taxi service Your line is one of the best options for a trip to Bukovel, which is confirmed by feedback from regular customers.

Taxi transfer price from Europe to Bukovel

Please note below is the approximate price including the shortest route, the cost of fuel, the exchange rate at the time of writing. To find out the exact price of transfer to Bukovel, call the number on the site. The driver will explain all the nuances and announce the final cost.

Transfer from Europe to Bukovel

Distance (km)Price (UAH)
Taxi Bukovel-Krakow5588928
Taxi Bukovel-Warsaw63410144
Taxi Bukovel-Budapest5208320
Taxi Bukovel-Vienna78912624
Taxi Bukovel-Berlin115518480
Taxi Bukovel-Rome175428064
Taxi Bukovel-Milan149723952
Taxi Bukovel-Paris209633536
Taxi Bukovel-Bratislava74711952

Our advantages

We will inform you in advance of the fixed cost of your long-distance trip

One day before the trip, you will find out the make of the car and data on the driver

You can adjust the departure time in advance, as it is convenient for you

Canceling an order does not oblige you to anything, you just need to call the control room

Галерея

Send message

Order a transfer