Business

Order

Standard comfort

Order

VIP

Order

Minivans

Order

Minibus

Order

Crossovers

Order

Khmelnytskyi

The city of Khmelnitsky is associated by all with bargains, ranging from clothing and ending with home goods. But the usual tourist, not planning an active shopping, there will be something to see. Monument to Bogdan Khmelnitsky, the Church of St. Anne, the Drama Theater, the Philharmonic Society, the Botanical Garden — all this can be carefully seen if you use the service of our company — the Khmelnitsky intercity taxi.

Transfer price to Khmelnitsky

Attention, below is the approximate price taking into account the shortest route, the cost of fuel, the exchange rate at the time of writing the article. To find out the exact cost of the transfer to Khmelnitsky, call the number listed on the site. The driver will explain all the nuances and declare the final cost.

City Distance (km) Price (UAH)
Lviv2403840
Ternopil1121792
Ivano-Frankivsk2433888
Uzhhorod5008000
Kiev3245184
Vinnytsia1201920
Dnieper70411264
Odessa5558880
Kharkiv81012960
Zaporizhzhia76712272
Transfer from Khmelnitsky to Europe
Krakow5769216
Warsaw62710032
Budapest80812928
Vienna101116176
Berlin117318768
Rome204732752
Milan190330448
Paris211433824
Bratislava93714992

How to order a taxi

You can call a taxi Khmelnitsky intercity on our website. To do this, just take a few simple steps:

  • contact us via e-mail, phone number, which is listed on the site, or use the feedback;
  • select the desired intercity taxi car (passenger, crossover, mini-van or minibus), depending on the number of passengers;
  • create an individual transfer route with the driver, coordinate all the nuances, including the place and time of departure, the address of the final point of the route, the number of travelers;
  • pay for a long-distance taxi Kharkov before the trip, during it or after arrival.

The cost of a taxi is fixed, we can even calculate it knowing the mileage.

ПОПУЛЯРНЫЕ МАРШРУТЫ



Our advantages

We will inform you in advance of the fixed cost of your long-distance trip

One day before the trip, you will find out the make of the car and data on the driver

You can adjust the departure time in advance, as it is convenient for you

Canceling an order does not oblige you to anything, you just need to call the control room

Галерея

Send message

Order a transfer