Business

Order

Standard comfort

Order

VIP

Order

Minivans

Order

Minibus

Order

Crossovers

Order

Kyiv

Трансфер Киев

The route to Kiev from Odessa, the Dnieper, Kharkov or Lvov is the most congested direction. Getting to the capital from these cities is difficult, especially during peak periods. But why wait for the train, go in an uncomfortable bus, if you can use the service long-distance taxi to Kiev from Your line. Intercity taxi is easy to order directly from home by visiting the site, where there is all the important information and taxi number. For you, calculate the cost and travel time online. We provide transfers to the following cities:

  • Odessa;
  • Dnieper;
  • Kharkov;
  • Fastov;

A long-distance taxi to Kiev allows you to create an individual route, choose the most convenient option from the fleet, taking into account the number of passengers. At the same time, a long-distance taxi is inexpensive, in no way inferior to other taxi services (for example, Alpha taxi).

Price of transfer to taxi from Kiev

Point of destinationDistance (km)Travel time (hour)Cost (UAH)
Taksi Kiev Barishivka72,8 км1 год. 5 хв.1164,8
Taxi Kiev Bila Tserkva90,6 км1 год. 20 хв.1449,6
Taksi Kiev Boguslav124 км1 год. 47 хв.1984
Taksі Kiev Boryspil39,2 км37 хв.627,2
Taksi Kiev Borodyanka60,5 км1 год. 10 хв.968
Taksi Kiev Brovary24,7 км30 хв.395,2
Taksi Kiev Vasilkiv51,3 км51 хв.820,8
Taksi Kiev Vishgorod20,1 км23 хв.321,6
Таксі Київ Іванків81,9 км1 год. 15 хв.1310,4
Taxi Kiev Kagarlik80,8 км1 год. 4 хв.1292,8
Taksі Kiiv Makariv59,6 км56 хв.953,6
Taxi Kiev Mironivka107 км1 год. 28 хв.1712
Taksі Kiev Obukhiv47,7 км42 хв.763,2
Taxi Kiev Pereyaslav-Khmelnitsky89,6 км1 год. 20 хв.1433,6
Taxi Kiev Rokitne106 км1 год. 30 хв.1696
Taksi Kiev Tarashcha131 км1 год. 48 хв.2096
Taksi Kiev Tetіїv158 км2 год. 23 хв.2528
Taksi Kiev Fastiv79,4 км1 год. 20 хв.1270,4
Taksi Kiev Yagotin112 км1 год. 27 хв.1792

Our advantages

Taxi company has in its arsenal of modern cars undergoing preventive technical inspection, so any force mature associated with this issue is excluded. A long-distance taxi to Kiev guarantees the timeliness of the trip, its safety.

All drivers are professionals, therefore the taxi service from Your line provides high quality. This is not one positive feedback.

A long-distance taxi performs a transfer to Kiev as one person, as well as the whole group. To do this, there is a fleet;

  • passenger auto different comfort levels;
  • Modern minivans;
  • comfortable minibuses in excellent condition.

Taxi transfer from Kiev to Ukraine

Please note below is the approximate price including the shortest route, the cost of fuel, the exchange rate at the time of writing. To find out the exact transfer price in Kiev, call the number listed on the site. The driver will explain all the nuances and announce the final cost.

Transfer from Kiev to Ukraine

CityDistance (km)Price (UAH)
Lviv5408640
Ternopil4206720
Ivano-Frankivsk6159840
Uzhhorod80912944
Rivne3285248
Vinnytsia2674272
Dnieper4817696
Odessa4737568
Kharkiv4777632
Zaporizhzhia5608960

Transfer from Kiev  to Europe

Krakow86613856
Warsaw79212672
Budapest111717872
Vienna132521200
Berlin134021440
Rome235337648
Milan209333488
Paris240138416
Bratislava131621056

Our advantages

We will inform you in advance of the fixed cost of your long-distance trip

One day before the trip, you will find out the make of the car and data on the driver

You can adjust the departure time in advance, as it is convenient for you

Canceling an order does not oblige you to anything, you just need to call the control room

Галерея

Send message

Order a transfer