Business

Order

Standard comfort

Order

VIP

Order

Minivans

Order

Minibus

Order

Crossovers

Order

Lutsk

Трансфер Луцк

What interesting things can be seen in Lutsk? Are there business opportunities there? Finding the answers to these questions will help low-cost long-distance taxi in Lutsk. Your line taxi company, which provides such a service, offers the perfect combination:

  • democratic transfer fee;
  • prompt and timely taxi intercity;
  • convenient order directly on the site using the feedback form. The page also has a taxi number that allows you to contact the driver.

And this is not all the advantages that your line taxi service provides.

The cost of taxi transfer from Lutsk

Destination destinationDistance (km)Travel time (hours)Cost (UAH)
Taxi Lutsk Krakow (Poland, airport)476 км6 . 6 min.7616
Taxi Lutsk Warsaw (Poland, airport)404 км5 . 38 min.6464
Taxi Lutsk Rzeszow (Poland, airport)321 км4 . 41 min.5136
Taxi Lutsk Lviv151 км2 . 24 min.2416
Taxi Lutsk Dnipro885 км11 . 55 min.14160
Taxi Lutsk Donetsk1130 км15 . 28 min.18080
Taxi Lutsk Vinnitsa389 км5 . 23 min.6224
Taxi Lutsk Zaporozhye912 км12 . 47 min.14592
Taxi Lutsk Ivano-Frankivsk277 км4 . 12 min.4432
Taxi Lutsk Bukovel377 км6 .1 min.6032
Taxi Lutsk Yaremche339 км5 . 17 min.5424
Taxi Lutsk Kropivnitsky (Kirovograd)694 км9 . 27 min.11104
Taxi Lutsk Zhitomir279 км3 . 29 min.4464
Taxi Lutsk Mariupol1182 км16 . 53 min.18912
Taxi Lutsk Kiev400 км5 . 2 min.6400
Taxi Lutsk Nikolaev779 км11 . 1 min.12464
Taxi Lutsk Odessa783 км10 . 41 min.12528
Taxi Lutsk Poltava738 км9 .18 min.11808
Taxi Lutsk Rivne73 км1 . 14 min.1168
Taxi Lutsk Sumy734 км9 . 55 min.11744
Taxi Lutsk Ternopil168 км2 . 42 min.2688
Taxi Lutsk Uzhgorod421 км6 . 15 min.6736
Taxi Lutsk Solotvyno462 км7 . 41 min.7392
Taxi Lutsk Uman507 км7 . 7 min.8112
Taxi Lutsk Kharkiv876 км11 . 16 min.14016
Taxi Lutsk Kherson845 км11 . 55 min.13520
Taxi Lutsk Khmelnytsky258 км4 . 13 min.4128
Taxi, Lutsk, Lviv588 км7 . 49 min.9408
Taxi Lutsk Chernihiv543 км7 . 4 min.8688
Taxi Lutsk Chernivtsi336 км5 . 29 min.5376

Our advantages

Long-distance taxi in Lutsk is an actual offer for a small group of tourists or a traveling family of 3-4 people, a business team or one person planning business meetings. Taxi company Your line has cars in its fleet for any occasion. For the transfer of business partners suitable passenger taxis auto business or VIP class. For a traveling couple — a standard class, and a group of tourists will fit in a comfortable taxi in Lutsk minivan or minibus.

Long-distance taxi to Volyn allows you to make individual routes. Taxi service adapts to the client, ensuring the timeliness of the order. For this and received numerous positive reviews.

Long-distance taxi in Lutsk from Your line is a new level of high-quality and affordable services.

Taxi transfer rates from Lutsk to Europe

Please note below is the approximate price including the shortest route, the cost of fuel, the exchange rate at the time of writing. To find out the exact price of transfer to Lutsk, call the number listed on the site. The driver will explain all the nuances and announce the final cost.

Transfer from Lutsk  to Europe

Distance (km)Price (UAH)
Krakow4767616
Warsaw4136608
Budapest72811648
Vienna93815008
Berlin96215392
Rome204732752
Milan178828608
Paris201332208
Bratislava93014880

ПОПУЛЯРНЫЕ МАРШРУТЫ



Our advantages

We will inform you in advance of the fixed cost of your long-distance trip

One day before the trip, you will find out the make of the car and data on the driver

You can adjust the departure time in advance, as it is convenient for you

Canceling an order does not oblige you to anything, you just need to call the control room

Галерея

Send message

Order a transfer