Business

Order

Standard comfort

Order

VIP

Order

Minivans

Order

Minibus

Order

Crossovers

Order

Morshyn

One of the best health resorts in Western Ukraine — the city of Morshyn, where you can treat diseases of the gastrointestinal tract, endocrine system disorders, is located among the Carpathian forests. Therefore, in order to quickly, and most importantly — to get here comfortably, you should use the service of our company Y-Line intercity taxi Morshin. We provide transfer from any location, offering a favorable price.

Our long-distance taxi in Morshyn will allow passengers to:

  • do not look for a road map or use a navigator, exclude do not stop to check whether they are keeping their way on their own car;
  • eliminate the need to travel is not the most modern buses and trains;
  • provide comfort on the road, because our intercity taxi is equipped with everything necessary for a comfortable trip.

Transfer price to Morshyn

Attention, below is the approximate price taking into account the shortest route, the cost of fuel, the exchange rate at the time of writing the article. To find out the exact cost of the transfer to Morshyn, call the number listed on the site. The driver will explain all the nuances and declare the final cost.

CityDistance (km)Price (UAH)
Lviv831328
Ternopil1672672
Ivano-Frankivsk871392
Uzhhorod2063296
Kiev62510000
Vinnytsia4316896
Dnieper102416384
Odessa82913264
Kharkiv111017760
Zaporizhzhia108717392
Transfer from Khmelnitsky to Europe
Krakow4066496
Warsaw4887808
Budapest78112496
Vienna78112496
Berlin175228032
Rome150524080
Milan150524080
Paris194331088
Bratislava73211712

What you need to order

To order a long-distance taxi in Morshyn, you can use the online chat on our website or wait for the call back, indicating your name and phone number in a special form. We have a diverse selection of cars (cars, minivans, minibuses) and a fixed price per kilometer, so the Morshyn intercity taxi will be beneficial for one passenger and for a small company.

Our advantages

We will inform you in advance of the fixed cost of your long-distance trip

One day before the trip, you will find out the make of the car and data on the driver

You can adjust the departure time in advance, as it is convenient for you

Canceling an order does not oblige you to anything, you just need to call the control room

Галерея

Send message

Order a transfer