Business

Order

Standard comfort

Order

VIP

Order

Minivans

Order

Minibus

Order

Crossovers

Order

Mukachevo

The city of Mukachevo is interested in itself, and yet it is an important transportation point on the way to the resort settlements of Transcarpathia and Western Ukraine. Often tourists are interested in how to get from Mukachevo to Beregovo, look for routes to Mukachevo Truskavets. Our company offers the service of intercity taxi Mukachevo to any place.

Such a taxi intercity quickly, and most importantly safely and at a bargain price will deliver to the desired point. We provide cars around the clock, so ordering a long-distance taxi Mukachevo at night, you can even sleep on the road. The comfort of our cars and excellent technical condition creates all the conditions for a comfortable trip. Our company Y-Line offers the most favorable taxi fares to Beregovo, Veliatino, Truskavets from Mukachevo or back.

Car park is our main advantage

Travel Mukachevo Veliatino or vice versa to get Beregovo Mukachevo can be alone, a couple or a small company. We have several options for cars that will be relevant for all cases:

  • passenger cars of different classes, if a long-distance taxi is needed for 1-3 passengers;
  • mini-vans, which comfortably fit 5-6 people;
  • minibuses for a small group of tourists with an increased number of passenger seats.

Transfer price from Mukachevo

Please note below is the approximate price including the shortest route, the cost of fuel, the exchange rate at the time of writing. To find out the exact price of transfer to Mukachevo, call the number provided on the site. The driver will explain all the nuances and announce the final cost.

Transfer from Mukachevo to Ukraine

CityDistance (km)Price (UAH)
Lviv2293664
Ternopil3565696
Ivano-Frankivsk2554080
Uzhhorod40640
Kiev77212352
Vinnytsia5859360
Dnieper125220032
Odessa101916304
Kharkiv125020000
Zaporizhzhia133121296

Transfer from Mukachevo to Europe

Krakow3565696
Warsaw5659040
Budapest3465536
Vienna6139808
Berlin95015200
Rome158325328
Milan132721232
Paris185029600
Bratislava5709120

Our advantages

We will inform you in advance of the fixed cost of your long-distance trip

One day before the trip, you will find out the make of the car and data on the driver

You can adjust the departure time in advance, as it is convenient for you

Canceling an order does not oblige you to anything, you just need to call the control room

Галерея

Send message

Order a transfer