Business

Order

Standard comfort

Order

VIP

Order

Minivans

Order

Minibus

Order

Crossovers

Order

Rivne

If you want to see the perfect combination of antiquity and modern culture, then the service of our company, a long-distance taxi Rivne, will become relevant. For travel Y-Line offers a fleet of comfortable vehicles:

  • Cars with all amenities for 1-3 passengers;
  • Mini-vans, which can accommodate 6-6 people;
  • Minibuses that allow you to transfer a small company (up to 19-23 people).

Intercity taxi in Rivne guarantees safety on the road, because all drivers are professionals with experience, and cars periodically undergo a technical inspection.

What you need to order

Contact us to order a long-distance taxi Rivne, in two ways: by filling out the form for a callback or sending a message by e-mail. And by contacting the driver directly by phone, it is easy to create an individual route.

We have fixed fares, so calculating the cost of a taxi is very easy. And the most important thing is that our prices are one of the most profitable, that is why the use of our services is the rational use of the budget planned for a trip.

Transfer price from Rivne

Please note below is the approximate price including the shortest route, the cost of fuel, the exchange rate at the time of writing. To find out the exact price of transfer in Rivne, call the number provided on the site. The driver will explain all the nuances and announce the final cost.

Transfer from Rivne to Ukraine

CityDistance (km)Price (UAH)
Lviv2113376
Ternopil1592544
Ivano-Frankivsk2914656
Uzhhorod4817696
Kiev3285248
Vinnytsia3355360
Dnieper80312848
Odessa76612256
Kharkiv81313008
Zaporizhzhia88114096

Transfer from Rivne to Europe

Krakow5318496
Warsaw4757600
Budapest78812608
Vienna99715952
Berlin103916624
Rome210333648
Milan184729552
Paris207433184
Bratislava98815808

Our advantages

We will inform you in advance of the fixed cost of your long-distance trip

One day before the trip, you will find out the make of the car and data on the driver

You can adjust the departure time in advance, as it is convenient for you

Canceling an order does not oblige you to anything, you just need to call the control room

Галерея

Send message

Order a transfer