Business

Order

Standard comfort

Order

VIP

Order

Minivans

Order

Minibus

Order

Crossovers

Order

Solotvino

The Ukrainian Dead Sea with a unique composition that helps with neurological, skin diseases, problems with the joints and not only — all this is about the resort Solotvino. It is easy to improve your health, relax emotionally and physically. And not to get tired on the road and enjoy our trip to this place will help our service — long-distance taxi Solotvino.

Our company Y-Line performs a round-trip transfer on comfortable vehicles. If you plan to order a long-distance taxi for one, a couple or three people, the car will be relevant, which is represented in our fleet as a standard, business and VIP class. A small company will benefit from a Solotvino long-distance taxi on comfortable mini-vans, and we offer a group of tourists a minibus transfer that can easily accommodate up to 20 passengers.

Transfer price to Solotvyno

Attention, below is the approximate price taking into account the shortest route, the cost of fuel, the exchange rate at the time of writing the article. To find out the exact cost of the transfer to Solotvyno, call the number listed on the site. The driver will explain all the nuances and declare the final cost.

CityDistance (km)Price (UAH)
Lviv3175072
Ternopil3094944
Ivano-Frankivsk1802880
Uzhhorod1652640
Kiev72411584
Vinnytsia4927872
Dnieper119919184
Odessa84713552
Kharkiv121019360
Zaporizhzhia127820448
Transfer from Khmelnitsky to Europe
Krakow4677472
Warsaw68210912
Budapest4246784
Vienna69211072
Berlin106317008
Rome166326608
Milan141622656
Paris193530960
Bratislava65110416

Terms of order

Taxi Solotvino is very easy to order on our website. Communication is possible by phone or email. Calculate the cost of a taxi is not difficult, since all tariffs are fixed and depend on mileage.

You can pay for a taxi smot Solotvyno in one of the convenient ways:

  • Make an advance payment on a bank card;
  • Pay when they arrived;
  • Pay with the driver during the trip.

ПОПУЛЯРНЫЕ МАРШРУТЫ



Our advantages

We will inform you in advance of the fixed cost of your long-distance trip

One day before the trip, you will find out the make of the car and data on the driver

You can adjust the departure time in advance, as it is convenient for you

Canceling an order does not oblige you to anything, you just need to call the control room

Галерея

Send message

Order a transfer