Business

Order

Standard comfort

Order

VIP

Order

Minivans

Order

Minibus

Order

Crossovers

Order

Truskavets

Rest in Truskavets is not just a recovery, but also the opportunity to get enough of the atmosphere of a modern resort town and make profitable shopping. Using the service of our company Y-Line — intercity taxi Truskavets, it is easy to get to this locality from anywhere in the country.

Intercity taxi on our cars allows you to relax on the road, which is difficult to do when traveling behind the wheel of your own vehicle. In addition, taking advantage of our offer, you can take more things and clothes, because there are many restaurants and night clubs in Truskavets where you can have fun.

Transfer price to Truskavets

Attention, below is the approximate price taking into account the shortest route, the cost of fuel, the exchange rate at the time of writing the article. To find out the exact cost of the transfer to Truskavets, call the number listed on the site. The driver will explain all the nuances and declare the final cost.

CityDistance (km)Price (UAH)
Lviv931488
Ternopil2213536
Ivano-Frankivsk1362176
Uzhhorod2073312
Kiev63510160
Vinnytsia4507200
Dnieper103416544
Odessa87814048
Kharkiv112017920
Zaporizhzhia109817568
Transfer from Khmelnitsky to Europe
Krakow3525632
Warsaw4977952
Budapest5148224
Vienna78312528
Berlin96515440
Rome175328048
Milan150624096
Paris189030240
Bratislava66510640

What else do we offer

While vacationing in this resort town, you should take advantage of its proximity to the unique places of Ukraine and follow one of the interesting tourist routes:

  • Truskavets-Lviv;
  • Truskavets-Uzhgorod;
  • Truskavets-Mukachevo.

When flying by airlines, Lviv Truskavets taxi will be relevant, because it is here that the airport is closest to the city. The cost of our service is one of the most profitable, by taxi Truskavets price compared to other companies, for example, taxi 838, is more democratic.

Our advantages

We will inform you in advance of the fixed cost of your long-distance trip

One day before the trip, you will find out the make of the car and data on the driver

You can adjust the departure time in advance, as it is convenient for you

Canceling an order does not oblige you to anything, you just need to call the control room

Галерея

Send message

Order a transfer