Business

Order

Standard comfort

Order

VIP

Order

Minivans

Order

Minibus

Order

Crossovers

Order

Ivano-Frankivsk

Трансфер Ивано-Франковск на такси 4

Ivano-Frankivsk is an interesting city not only for tourists, but also for those who wish to improve their health. Many areas of medicine are well-developed here, so long-distance taxis are very popular here.

Order long-distance taxi in Ivano-Frankivsk is available on the site Your line, where there is a taxi number and all the important information. Taxi company operates in the most popular areas, taxi Ivano-Frankivsk — one of them.

Passenger traffic can be calculated quickly in any direction. This can be both a transfer to Lviv, Bukovel, Kiev, Vinnitsa, and smaller cities: Kvasy, Kalush, Tatars.

Taxi transfer price from Ivano-Frankivsk

Final destinationDistance (km)Cost (UAH)
Taxi Ivano-Frankivsk Boryspil650 км10400
Taxi Ivano-Frankivsk Bukovel96 км1536
Taxi Ivano-Frankivsk Vinnitsa365 км5840
Taxi Ivano-Frankivsk Zhytomyr410 км6560
Taxi Ivano-Frankivsk Zaporozhye1000 км16000
Taxi Ivano-Frankivsk Kiev615 км9840
Taxi Ivano-Frankivsk Kosiv110 км1760
Taxi Ivano-Frankivsk Lutsk276 км4416
Taxi Ivano-Frankivsk Lviv150 км2400
Taxi Ivano-Frankivsk Zaporozhye796 км12736
Taxi Ivano-Frankivsk Rivne286 км4576
Taxi Ivano-Frankivsk Ternopil134 км2144
Taxi Ivano-Frankivsk Uzhgorod293 км4688
Taxi Ivano-Frankivsk Khmelnitsky242 км3872
Taxi Ivano-Frankivsk Chernivtsi138 км2208
Taxi Ivano-Frankivsk Yaremche59 км944
Taxi Ivano-Frankivsk Mykulychyn79 км1264
Taxi Ivano-Frankivsk Migovo205 км3280
Taxi Ivano-Frankivsk Dragobrat117 км1872
Taxi Ivano-Frankivsk Yasinya105 км1680

Car park

You can go to this city using a long-distance taxi, you can use any of the available options:

  • passenger taxi cars, standard, business and VIP class;
  • comfortable minivans;
  • one of the comfortable minibuses that the taxi service has equipped with all the conditions for a pleasant trip.

Long-distance taxi in Ivano-Frankivsk is performed on modern cars in perfect technical condition: Ford Focus, Honda Accord, Mercedes Vito / Viano, Mercedes-Benz S-Class. And this confirms more than one customer feedback, a taxi service for which is also an inexpensive offer, even when compared with the most popular taxi in the city of 1555 and other taxi services in Ivano-Frankivsk.

Intercity taxi Ivano-Frankivsk — convenient, fast, reliable and timely.

Taxi transfer from Ivano-Frankivsk to Europe

Please note below is the approximate price including the shortest route, the cost of fuel, the exchange rate at the time of writing. To find out the exact price of transfer to Ivano-Frankivsk, call the number provided on the site. The driver will explain all the nuances and announce the final cost.

Transfer from Ivano-Frankivsk to EuropeDistance (km)Price (UAH)
Krakow4597344
Warsaw5358560
Budapest6009600
Vienna92114736
Berlin105616896
Rome183429344
Milan157725232
Paris199631936
Bratislava91314608

Our advantages

We will inform you in advance of the fixed cost of your long-distance trip

One day before the trip, you will find out the make of the car and data on the driver

You can adjust the departure time in advance, as it is convenient for you

Canceling an order does not oblige you to anything, you just need to call the control room

Галерея

Send message

Order a transfer