Business

Order

Standard comfort

Order

VIP

Order

Minivans

Order

Minibus

Order

Crossovers

Order

Yaremche

The perfect holiday for body and soul at any time of the year — the resort Yaremche. In summer and spring, using the service from Y-Line — a long-distance taxi Yaremche, here you should try the Waterfall “Probіy” and see the power of the Prut River. In winter, just look at the beautiful landscapes. And all this is possible with our intercity taxi.

Our fleet

You can travel alone, family or the whole group. For each taxi option Yaremche intercity in our fleet there are vehicles:

  • passenger cars equipped with air conditioning, which will ensure a pleasant ride even in hot summer;
  • mini-veins, if you need a transfer with children or several married couples;
  • minibuses for 19-23 passengers. Such a long-distance taxi Yaremche can become a relevant option for a variety of trainings, seminars and employee meetings in a non-working environment;
  • crossovers — able to overcome almost any off-road.

We have a fixed cost of a taxi, convenient ways to communicate with the driver, three payment options, and most importantly, you can calculate the necessary budget even before the trip.

Transfer price from Yaremche

Please note below is the approximate price including the shortest route, the cost of fuel, the exchange rate at the time of writing. To find out the exact price of transfer to Yaremche, call the number provided on the site. The driver will explain all the nuances and announce the final cost.

Transfer from Yaremche to Ukraine

CityDistance (km)Price (UAH)
Lviv1951755
Ternopil1861674
Ivano-Frankivsk59531
Uzhhorod3533177
Kiev6035427
Vinnytsia4183762
Dnieper10009000
Odessa8527668
Kharkiv115910431
Zaporizhzhia8978073

Transfer from Yaremche to Europe

Krakow5226264
Warsaw6818649
Budapest5486654
Vienna81510659
Berlin111815204
Rome178525209
Milan152921369
Paris206029334
Bratislava77310029

Our advantages

We will inform you in advance of the fixed cost of your long-distance trip

One day before the trip, you will find out the make of the car and data on the driver

You can adjust the departure time in advance, as it is convenient for you

Canceling an order does not oblige you to anything, you just need to call the control room

Галерея

Send message

Order a transfer